1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pool winner-Kata Individual female Seniors 1/1
Final
JPN259 KAJIK...
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pool winner-Kata Individual male Seniors 1/1
Final
JPN181 OKI ITA...
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pool winner-Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1/1
Final
TUR198 E...
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pool winner-Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1/1
Final
GRE190 T...
of 4

Poolwinner records 2

Published on: Mar 4, 2016
Source: www.slideshare.net


Transcripts - Poolwinner records 2

  • 1. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pool winner-Kata Individual female Seniors 1/1 Final JPN259 KAJIKAWA RIMI (JPN) Chatanyara Kushanku 0 JPN256 Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) Chatanyara Kushanku 5 Referees: Tatami Pool Karate1 Premier League - Okinawa 2014 JPN256 Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) 1. Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) 2. KAJIKAWA RIMI (JPN) 3. NGUYEN HOANG_NGAN (VIE) 3. KIMURA YOKO (JPN) 5. KASHIOKA SUZUKA (JPN) 5. Seiwada Masami (JPN) 7. Teruya Mako (JPN) 7. Miskova Veronika (CZE) WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2014(2014-08-31 16:14) v 8.1.0 build 1 License: SDIL Sportdata 2014 (expire 2014-12-31)
  • 2. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pool winner-Kata Individual male Seniors 1/1 Final JPN181 OKI ITARU (JPN) Suparinpai 1 JPN261 KIYUNA RYO (JPN) Suparinpai 4 Referees: Tatami Pool Karate1 Premier League - Okinawa 2014 JPN261 KIYUNA RYO (JPN) 1. KIYUNA RYO (JPN) 2. OKI ITARU (JPN) 3. Hayashida Chikashi (JPN) 3. SHIMBABA ISSEI (JPN) 5. RAMIREZ WALDO (MEX) 5. SUGINO TAKUMI (JPN) 7. SOMA TAKATO (JPN) 7. Kinjo Arata (JPN) WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2014(2014-08-31 16:14) v 8.1.0 build 1 License: SDIL Sportdata 2014 (expire 2014-12-31)
  • 3. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pool winner-Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1/1 Final TUR198 ERKAN ENES (TUR) 1 IRI223 Sanchooli Iman (IRI) 1 Referees: Tatami Pool Karate1 Premier League - Okinawa 2014 IRI223 Sanchooli Iman (IRI) 1. Sanchooli Iman (IRI) 2. ERKAN ENES (TUR) 3. Kagawa Hideyoshi (JPN) 3. recouso franco (ARG) 5. Noguchi Masahiro (JPN) 5. KERIMOV RASUL (RUS) 7. UFIMTSEV DANIIL (RUS) 7. Wang Yung_Chi (TPE) WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2014(2014-08-31 16:14) v 8.1.0 build 1 License: SDIL Sportdata 2014 (expire 2014-12-31)
  • 4. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pool winner-Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1/1 Final GRE190 Tzanos Michail_Georgios (GRE) 0 JPN190 ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN) JPN190 ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN) 5 Referees: Tatami Pool Karate1 Premier League - Okinawa 2014 1. ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN) 2. Tzanos Michail_Georgios (GRE) 3. Poorshab Zabiollah (IRI) 3. Fadakar Ali (IRI) 5. Ishizuka Masaya (JPN) 5. NGUYEN MINH_PHUNG (VIE) 7. AMARGOS MIGUEL (ARG) 7. CUI WENJU (CHN) WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2014(2014-08-31 16:14) v 8.1.0 build 1 License: SDIL Sportdata 2014 (expire 2014-12-31)

Related Documents