Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 1
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 2
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 3
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 4
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 5
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 6
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 7
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 8
Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/20...
of 8

I FECHA DEL TORNEO DE NATACIÒN PENTATHLON 2014

Fuente: Federación Deportiva Peruana de Natación
Published on: Mar 3, 2016
Published in: Sports      
Source: www.slideshare.net


Transcripts - I FECHA DEL TORNEO DE NATACIÒN PENTATHLON 2014

  • 1. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 1 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 --- Arrieta, Esteban Event 1 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 30.46 I 28/10/2009 Oriele Alejandra Espinoza Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Age Team Cabrejos, Maximiliana Benites, Seendel Bello, Samantha Ferreñan, Estefany Figueroa, Natalia Lopez, Romina Ortiz, Fabiana Purisaka, Angy Espinoza, Naomi Retes, Lucia Gonzales, Alejandra Gil, Andrea Liza, Chiara Fernandini, Andrea Hurtado, Mariafe 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 SUR YAKU SUR UNAT SUR YAKU SUR BCR NEV NEV ACJ YAKU BCR BCR BCR R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 30.46 I 28/10/2009 Oriele Alejandra Espinoza Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Age Team Campujo, Cinthya Bello, Joanna Ccollca, Gabriela Acosta, Tomiris Razuri, Mayra Alejandra Lucero, Nitia Johali Huihua, Atena Sotelo, Maria Teresa Valdivia, Stephany Soto, Angie Rubio, Diomara Sanchez, Luciana 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 YAKU SUR SUR BCR ACJ ACJ YAKU YAKU ACJ YAKU BCR SUR Finals Time 34.20 34.36 36.08 37.37 37.44 38.25 40.88 42.46 43.21 44.07 46.02 1:09.09 Event 2 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: Maguiña, Pedro Delgado, Julio Cesar Zenteno, Manuel Lavado, Juan Carlos Montañez, Santiago Galaga, Yuan Etmanuel Martinelli, Marcelo Del Villar, Pedro Mauricio Trujillo, Sebastian Poma, Sebastian Rincon, Jofiel Marrou, Andre Panta, Edu Arrieta, Nicolas Age Team 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 NEV ACJ SUR NEV SUR YAKU SUR NEV YAKU YAKU BCR SUR YAKU BCR Age Team Paseta, Adrian Luna, Joshua Ballena, Edie Huaman, Michael Cruz, Gabriel Bautista, Jesus Leonel Yañez, Oscar Bravo de Rueda, Luis A Huaman, Bruno Azalde, Cesar Alarcon, Adrian Timana, Juan Carlos 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 SUR ACJ UNAT YAKU SUR SUR NEV SUR NADA NADA ACJ NADA Finals Time 30.08 32.60 33.54 35.82 36.29 36.65 36.90 36.95 37.03 47.29 47.50 47.58 Event 3 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 29.05 A 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Age Team Asparria, Sol Garay, Marcela Zevallos, Olenka Del Villar, Mercedes Zevallos, Vanessa Herrera, Nicole Calderon, Daniella Lopez, Melany Andrea Cabrejos, Guadalupe Lopez, Sadith Valeria Galaga, Jomayvit Montenegro, Sofia Aguado, Marjorie Quispe, Kametza 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 UNAT YAKU SUR NEV SUR BCR SUR YAKU SUR BCR YAKU ACJ NADA ACJ Finals Time 32.66 34.45 34.79 34.94 35.66 37.01 37.37 37.73 38.47 38.79 39.03 39.27 44.51 52.05 Event 3 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 27.87 I 17/12/2009 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 --- 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 27.87 I 17/12/2009 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Event 1 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: NS Event 2 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly Finals Time 34.83 36.72 37.91 38.25 39.12 39.84 39.92 42.97 43.21 45.98 48.51 48.91 49.28 56.20 1:05.28 11 BCR R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: Finals Time 33.19 35.82 36.11 36.82 37.81 38.93 39.30 39.94 40.11 43.05 44.55 45.61 50.75 NS 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 29.05 A 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 --- Mejia, Alison Matsumoto, Naomi Morales, Andrea Perez, Ursula Nicole Gavidia, Valeria Ida Ferreñan, Valeria Arenas, Maria Pia Vasquez, Claudia Yolanda Castillo, Valeria Kcomt, Gloria Llamoctanta, Ana Paola Burgos, Alondra Martinez, Claudia Avendaño, Reyna Age Team 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 J23 J23 ACJ YAKU NEV UNAT J23 SUR J23 NADA NEV YAKU NEV ACJ Finals Time 32.11 32.12 33.65 33.92 34.89 35.02 36.65 37.04 37.39 38.05 39.86 39.90 42.77 NS
  • 2. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 2 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 Event 3 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 29.17 B 22/03/2013 Oriele Alejandra Espinoza Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Age Team Cigaran, Suemi Donayre, Valeria Pamela Herrera, Ana Valeria Morales, Andrea Quispe, Nicolle Estrella, Marcela Malaga, Fiorella Caceres, Kiara Llamoctanta, Ana Belen Espinoza, Michelle 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 Finals Time J23 NADA YAKU YAKU NEV NADA BCR BCR NEV BCR 31.21 32.45 33.37 34.37 35.63 35.85 37.41 40.50 41.96 44.42 Event 3 Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 29.17 B 22/03/2013 Oriele Alejandra Espinoza Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Age Team Cabrejos, Teresa Corti, Rina Maravi, Alexandra Fiorella Del Villar, Camila Estefany Maldonado, Mayra Alejandra Pastor, Daniela Robles, Andrea 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 Finals Time UNAT SUR J23 NEV BCR J23 BCR 32.01 32.27 32.32 35.58 40.18 41.39 49.61 Event 3 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin 29.17 B 22/03/2013 Oriele Alejandra Espinoza Name 1 2 3 4 --- Age Team Pinillos, Scarlett Garcia Naranjo, Erika Rocio Gomez, Sol Mayra Basilio, Leslie Zignago, Andrea 18 17 18 18 18 Finals Time NADA SUR YAKU YAKU NEV 32.14 32.30 37.39 38.59 NS 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 25.07 W 31/07/2009 Therese Alshammar 29.05 N 17/11/2013 Andrea Malarin Name Age Team 1 Diaz, Estefania Wendy 2 Velandres, Estefania Finals Time 19 NADA 21 YAKU 32.38 40.32 Event 4 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 26.11 A 17/12/2009 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Nava, Stefano Bedia, Santiago Solorzano, Sebastian Moncada, Sergio Orellana, Sergio Aparicio, Sebastian Pajes, Sebastian Age Team 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 J23 SUR NEV J23 ACJ NADA YAKU Finals Time 29.47 31.27 31.32 32.10 32.12 32.96 33.08 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 YAKU J23 RNDP ACJ YAKU SUR ACJ J23 YAKU ACJ NADA NAJA NADA ACJ NADA BCR J23 ACJ NEV BCR 33.48 33.75 34.74 36.46 36.61 36.62 37.38 37.44 37.53 37.54 38.71 39.72 41.14 42.98 44.01 45.09 46.18 46.29 53.58 54.18 Event 4 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 26.11 A 17/12/2009 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 --- Age Team Ramirez, Rodrigo Mandamiento, Rodrigo Seiji Morales, Jack Aparicio, Juan Guerrero, Luis Bernardo Chavarry, Gustavo Sanchez, Carlos Franco Peñaranda, Gonzalo Quispe, Antonio Dominguez, Pablo 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 Finals Time SUR YAKU YAKU J23 NAJA YAKU ACJ NEV NADA YAKU 31.36 31.55 31.74 33.54 34.75 35.21 38.07 40.75 42.63 NS Event 4 Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: Event 3 Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: Basilio, Johan Medina, Marlon Lopez, Claudio Jean Pierre Gutierrez, Luis Saldaña, Hector Gonzales, Victor Stefano Chavez, Victor Alejandro Patiño, Paolo Palomino, Manuel Aponte, Dolbert Ulloa, Carlos Huertas, Fabian Guardamino, Marco Antonio Chauca, Eithel Osorio, Jesus Cordova, Altair Quevedo, Edward Merino, Paolo Blancas, Fernando Torres, Mario 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 24.67 B 14/03/2012 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Reategui, Eduardo Jair Calmet, Rodrigo Feria, Marco Fabio Cornejo, Bruno Falla, Pedro Jose Bocanegra, Luis Alberto Su, Sebastian Ccahuana, Joel Riquelme, Hugo Riaño, Kenneth Amaya, Miguel Age Team 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 YAKU J23 NAJA YAKU J23 J23 NEV NEV NADA NADA NEV Finals Time 28.97 30.13 30.62 31.13 31.75 32.32 34.32 36.34 37.02 39.24 39.83
  • 3. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 3 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 13 Liza, Chiara 14 Hurtado, Mariafe 15 Fernandini, Andrea Event 4 Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 24.67 B 14/03/2012 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 --- Age Team Tang, Javier Antonio Castillo, Diego Antonio Pinillos, Victor Andrew Barrenechea, Alberto Fabio Caballero, Ronald Navarro, Martin 16 16 16 16 16 16 27.49 29.38 30.49 31.60 37.60 NS Event 4 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol 24.67 B 14/03/2012 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Age Team Vasquez, Erick Rocha, Ricardo Alejandro Dominguez, Jose Arturo Bravo, Marcelo Manrique, Jorge Barboza, Francisco Mandamiento, Jorge Daichi Jauregui, Rolando 17 18 17 17 18 18 17 18 Finals Time SUR YAKU YAKU ACJ YAKU J23 BCR YAKU 29.58 30.05 30.50 32.37 33.28 34.18 35.85 37.76 22.43 W 05/04/2009 Rafael Muñoz 24.32 N 28/07/2013 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ------- Age Team Mattos, Hector Chiok, Javier Miguel Quintanilla, Luis Eduardo Ugarte, Gustavo Enrique Reaño, Romulo Rodolfo Rios, Jose Antonio Mattias, Victor Ocampo, Fernando Pastor, Alejandro Valverde, Ivan Eduardo 20 21 19 28 23 25 19 19 21 30 Finals Time NEV AQU J23 NEV NEV NEV YAKU YAKU YAKU NEV 27.57 28.43 30.31 30.34 32.79 33.50 39.37 NS NS NS Event 5 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 32.49 I 10/03/2004 Massie Milagros Carrillo Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Cabrejos, Maximiliana Figueroa, Natalia Ortiz, Fabiana Bello, Samantha Ferreñan, Estefany Benites, Seendel Lopez, Romina Espinoza, Naomi Gonzales, Alejandra Purisaka, Angy Retes, Lucia Gil, Andrea Age Team 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 SUR SUR SUR SUR UNAT YAKU YAKU NEV ACJ BCR NEV YAKU R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 32.49 I 10/03/2004 Massie Milagros Carrillo Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Age Team Bello, Joanna Campujo, Cinthya Ccollca, Gabriela Lucero, Nitia Johali Razuri, Mayra Alejandra Valdivia, Stephany Acosta, Tomiris Huihua, Atena Sotelo, Maria Teresa Soto, Angie Rubio, Diomara Sanchez, Luciana R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ----- Finals Time SUR YAKU SUR ACJ ACJ ACJ BCR YAKU YAKU YAKU BCR SUR 36.30 37.19 37.39 40.78 40.83 42.28 42.33 44.14 44.99 45.34 47.87 49.78 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 30.43 I 25/09/2009 Alan Fritz Ostolaza Age Team Delgado, Julio Cesar Lavado, Juan Carlos Zenteno, Manuel Galaga, Yuan Etmanuel Maguiña, Pedro Martinelli, Marcelo Montañez, Santiago Poma, Sebastian Del Villar, Pedro Mauricio Trujillo, Sebastian Marrou, Andre Rincon, Jofiel Panta, Edu Arrieta, Nicolas Arrieta, Esteban 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 Finals Time ACJ NEV SUR YAKU NEV SUR SUR YAKU NEV YAKU SUR BCR YAKU BCR BCR 38.11 38.96 39.29 39.36 39.51 39.74 40.61 43.88 45.87 46.16 46.21 46.27 48.44 NS NS Event 6 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: Finals Time 37.27 39.68 40.17 40.81 40.96 41.14 42.52 45.81 46.30 46.43 47.00 47.27 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 Event 6 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke Name Event 4 Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly R.M.: R.N.: 50.66 54.29 56.90 Event 5 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke Finals Time YAKU J23 NADA YAKU NADA NEV 11 BCR 11 BCR 11 BCR 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 30.43 I 25/09/2009 Alan Fritz Ostolaza Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Paseta, Adrian Bravo de Rueda, Luis A Luna, Joshua Cruz, Gabriel Ballena, Edie Huaman, Michael Yañez, Oscar Bautista, Jesus Leonel Azalde, Cesar Huaman, Bruno Timana, Juan Carlos Age Team 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 SUR SUR ACJ SUR UNAT YAKU NEV SUR NADA NADA NADA Finals Time 33.21 36.23 36.39 36.64 36.89 39.71 39.96 40.96 43.04 48.23 48.53
  • 4. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 4 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 (Event 6 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke) Event 7 Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke Name Age Team Finals Time --- Alarcon, Adrian 12 ACJ R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: DQ Event 7 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 31.01 A 22/08/2006 Massie Milagros Carrillo Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Age Team Cabrejos, Guadalupe Asparria, Sol Zevallos, Olenka Zevallos, Vanessa Lopez, Melany Andrea Calderon, Daniella Del Villar, Mercedes Galaga, Jomayvit Garay, Marcela Herrera, Nicole Montenegro, Sofia Aguado, Marjorie Lopez, Sadith Valeria Quispe, Kametza 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 Finals Time SUR UNAT SUR SUR YAKU SUR NEV YAKU YAKU BCR ACJ NADA BCR ACJ 36.44 37.24 37.40 37.71 39.24 39.65 41.19 41.22 41.62 41.72 42.02 45.11 47.62 50.24 Event 7 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 31.01 A 22/08/2006 Massie Milagros Carrillo Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 --- Age Team Morales, Andrea Matsumoto, Naomi Mejia, Alison Vasquez, Claudia Yolanda Gavidia, Valeria Ida Ferreñan, Valeria Kcomt, Gloria Perez, Ursula Nicole Arenas, Maria Pia Castillo, Valeria Burgos, Alondra Llamoctanta, Ana Paola Martinez, Claudia Avendaño, Reyna 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 Finals Time ACJ J23 J23 SUR NEV UNAT NADA YAKU J23 J23 YAKU NEV NEV ACJ 36.25 36.53 36.94 37.09 37.44 37.59 39.02 39.42 39.94 40.03 42.12 44.12 44.14 NS Event 7 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 30.82 B 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Donayre, Valeria Pamela Cigaran, Suemi Herrera, Ana Valeria Morales, Andrea Quispe, Nicolle Espinoza, Michelle Estrella, Marcela Caceres, Kiara Malaga, Fiorella Llamoctanta, Ana Belen Age Team 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 NADA J23 YAKU YAKU NEV BCR NADA BCR BCR NEV Finals Time 34.74 35.77 37.09 39.07 39.66 41.31 41.65 42.61 43.21 43.48 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 30.82 B 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Age Team Maravi, Alexandra Fiorella Corti, Rina Cabrejos, Teresa Del Villar, Camila Estefany Maldonado, Mayra Alejandra Pastor, Daniela Robles, Andrea 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 Finals Time J23 SUR UNAT NEV BCR J23 BCR 34.17 37.71 38.58 39.57 40.93 46.24 49.93 Event 7 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever 30.82 B 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever Name 1 2 3 4 --- Age Team Garcia Naranjo, Erika Rocio Pinillos, Scarlett Gomez, Sol Mayra Basilio, Leslie Zignago, Andrea 17 18 18 18 18 Finals Time SUR NADA YAKU YAKU NEV 37.18 38.48 40.63 41.79 NS Event 7 Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: 27.06 W 30/07/2009 Jing Zhao 30.82 N 24/05/2013 McKenna V. DeBever Name Age Team 1 Diaz, Estefania Wendy 2 Velandres, Estefania Finals Time 19 NADA 21 YAKU 36.96 38.54 Event 8 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 28.76 A 28/10/2009 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Nava, Stefano Bedia, Santiago Moncada, Sergio Solorzano, Sebastian Basilio, Johan Pajes, Sebastian Lopez, Claudio Jean Pierre Aparicio, Sebastian Orellana, Sergio Medina, Marlon Gutierrez, Luis Gonzales, Victor Stefano Chavez, Victor Alejandro Patiño, Paolo Chauca, Eithel Aponte, Dolbert Merino, Paolo Guardamino, Marco Antonio Ulloa, Carlos Huertas, Fabian Saldaña, Hector Palomino, Manuel Age Team 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 J23 SUR J23 NEV YAKU YAKU RNDP NADA ACJ J23 ACJ SUR ACJ J23 ACJ ACJ ACJ NADA NADA NAJA YAKU YAKU Finals Time 31.84 32.58 34.60 35.15 35.23 35.88 36.35 36.67 37.14 37.60 37.95 38.99 40.02 41.50 41.55 41.58 41.74 42.81 42.92 43.18 43.32 45.68
  • 5. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 5 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 2 Dominguez, Jose Arturo 17 YAKU 34.05 (Event 8 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke) 3 Manrique, Jorge 18 YAKU 34.78 Name Age Team Finals Time 23 24 25 26 27 Blancas, Fernando Quevedo, Edward Osorio, Jesus Cordova, Altair Torres, Mario 13 13 13 13 13 NEV J23 NADA BCR BCR 46.40 46.70 47.43 48.77 58.02 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 --- R.M.: R.N.: 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 28.76 A 28/10/2009 Mauricio Fiol Name Age Team Ramirez, Rodrigo Mandamiento, Rodrigo Seiji Guerrero, Luis Bernardo Morales, Jack Aparicio, Juan Chavarry, Gustavo Peñaranda, Gonzalo Sanchez, Carlos Franco Quispe, Antonio Dominguez, Pablo 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 34.93 35.60 36.51 36.87 37.09 37.72 38.78 40.65 42.44 NS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Age Team Falla, Pedro Jose Calmet, Rodrigo Reategui, Eduardo Jair Feria, Marco Fabio Su, Sebastian Cornejo, Bruno Bocanegra, Luis Alberto Riquelme, Hugo Ccahuana, Joel Riaño, Kenneth Amaya, Miguel 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 32.33 32.66 33.38 34.38 34.91 36.09 36.91 39.51 39.63 40.33 42.69 Event 8 Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 27.26 B 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol Name 1 2 3 4 5 --- Age Team Castillo, Diego Antonio Tang, Javier Antonio Pinillos, Victor Andrew Barrenechea, Alberto Fabio Caballero, Ronald Navarro, Martin 16 16 16 16 16 16 Name 1 Vasquez, Erick 21 28 20 19 25 23 19 19 21 30 Finals Time AQU NEV NEV J23 NEV NEV YAKU YAKU YAKU NEV 30.41 31.23 31.63 35.51 39.06 40.16 43.47 NS NS NS Age Team Cabrejos, Maximiliana Figueroa, Natalia Espinoza, Naomi Lopez, Romina Bello, Samantha Ortiz, Fabiana Benites, Seendel Ferreñan, Estefany Retes, Lucia Purisaka, Angy Gonzales, Alejandra Liza, Chiara Hurtado, Mariafe Gil, Andrea Fernandini, Andrea 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 Finals Time SUR SUR NEV YAKU SUR SUR YAKU UNAT NEV BCR ACJ BCR BCR YAKU BCR 43.56 48.04 48.86 48.91 49.07 49.47 51.24 51.52 51.85 56.82 57.52 57.68 1:01.40 1:01.55 1:04.08 Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke 31.73 31.99 34.90 37.44 42.24 NS Event 8 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: Finals Time J23 YAKU NADA YAKU NADA NEV 36.75 36.85 37.38 46.76 46.93 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 35.69 I 14/06/1998 Valeria Silva Name Finals Time J23 J23 YAKU NAJA NEV YAKU J23 NADA NEV NADA NEV Age Team Chiok, Javier Miguel Ugarte, Gustavo Enrique Mattos, Hector Quintanilla, Luis Eduardo Rios, Jose Antonio Reaño, Romulo Rodolfo Mattias, Victor Ocampo, Fernando Pastor, Alejandro Valverde, Ivan Eduardo R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 27.26 B 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol Name J23 YAKU ACJ YAKU BCR Event 9 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Event 8 Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 18 18 17 18 17 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol Name Finals Time SUR YAKU NAJA YAKU J23 YAKU NEV ACJ NADA YAKU Barboza, Francisco Rocha, Ricardo Alejandro Bravo, Marcelo Jauregui, Rolando Mandamiento, Jorge Daichi Event 8 Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Event 8 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 4 5 6 7 8 24.04 W 02/08/2009 Liam Tancock 27.26 N 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol 27.26 B 15/12/2011 Mauricio Fiol Age Team Finals Time 17 SUR 30.30 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 35.69 I 14/06/1998 Valeria Silva Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Razuri, Mayra Alejandra Lucero, Nitia Johali Ccollca, Gabriela Campujo, Cinthya Bello, Joanna Huihua, Atena Acosta, Tomiris Soto, Angie Rubio, Diomara Sotelo, Maria Teresa Age Team 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 ACJ ACJ SUR YAKU SUR YAKU BCR YAKU BCR YAKU Finals Time 44.26 44.64 45.46 46.71 46.91 48.06 50.54 52.18 53.55 54.42
  • 6. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 6 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 11 Cabrejos, Guadalupe 13 SUR 49.10 (Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke) 12 Aguado, Marjorie 13 NADA 51.90 Name Age Team Finals Time 11 Valdivia, Stephany 12 Sanchez, Luciana 12 ACJ 12 SUR 1:00.49 1:15.39 R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 32.75 I 17/08/2013 Giordano Gonzales Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ----- Age Team Galaga, Yuan Etmanuel Lavado, Juan Carlos Delgado, Julio Cesar Maguiña, Pedro Del Villar, Pedro Mauricio Martinelli, Marcelo Montañez, Santiago Zenteno, Manuel Poma, Sebastian Trujillo, Sebastian Marrou, Andre Panta, Edu Rincon, Jofiel Arrieta, Esteban Arrieta, Nicolas 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 44.28 44.59 46.23 47.16 48.31 49.58 49.88 50.27 52.91 54.50 54.70 58.92 1:00.25 NS NS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 --- R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 32.75 I 17/08/2013 Giordano Gonzales Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Age Team Paseta, Adrian Cruz, Gabriel Luna, Joshua Yañez, Oscar Ballena, Edie Bautista, Jesus Leonel Huaman, Michael Bravo de Rueda, Luis A Alarcon, Adrian Huaman, Bruno Azalde, Cesar Timana, Juan Carlos 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 Finals Time SUR SUR ACJ NEV UNAT SUR YAKU SUR ACJ NADA NADA NADA 37.62 40.61 41.54 43.37 43.99 45.40 45.91 48.38 53.18 53.36 55.32 57.61 Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Asparria, Sol Calderon, Daniella Garay, Marcela Del Villar, Mercedes Zevallos, Olenka Lopez, Melany Andrea Herrera, Nicole Galaga, Jomayvit Zevallos, Vanessa Montenegro, Sofia Age Team 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 UNAT SUR YAKU NEV SUR YAKU BCR YAKU SUR ACJ Finals Time 42.62 44.19 44.55 45.51 45.57 45.59 46.45 46.63 48.36 48.56 Finals Time J23 J23 J23 NEV YAKU ACJ NADA YAKU UNAT SUR J23 NEV NEV ACJ Age Team Cigaran, Suemi Morales, Andrea Estrella, Marcela Donayre, Valeria Pamela Herrera, Ana Valeria Quispe, Nicolle Llamoctanta, Ana Belen Malaga, Fiorella Espinoza, Michelle Caceres, Kiara 39.73 42.63 43.13 45.53 45.72 46.02 46.49 47.13 47.40 48.18 49.29 52.86 56.41 NS 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 Finals Time J23 YAKU NADA NADA YAKU NEV NEV BCR BCR BCR 39.42 42.41 42.45 43.30 44.04 49.01 50.88 52.23 54.41 54.98 Event 11 Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 33.19 B 14/03/2002 Valeria Silva Name 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 33.76 A 12/04/2000 Valeria Silva 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 33.19 B 14/03/2002 Valeria Silva Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Event 11 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: Age Team Matsumoto, Naomi Castillo, Valeria Mejia, Alison Gavidia, Valeria Ida Perez, Ursula Nicole Morales, Andrea Kcomt, Gloria Burgos, Alondra Ferreñan, Valeria Vasquez, Claudia Yolanda Arenas, Maria Pia Martinez, Claudia Llamoctanta, Ana Paola Avendaño, Reyna Event 11 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Event 10 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 53.08 1:00.70 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 33.76 A 12/04/2000 Valeria Silva Name Finals Time YAKU NEV ACJ NEV NEV SUR SUR SUR YAKU YAKU SUR YAKU BCR BCR BCR 13 BCR 13 ACJ Event 11 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Event 10 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.I.B: 13 Lopez, Sadith Valeria 14 Quispe, Kametza 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Maravi, Alexandra Fiorella Corti, Rina Cabrejos, Teresa Del Villar, Camila Estefany Pastor, Daniela Maldonado, Mayra Alejandra Robles, Andrea Age Team 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 J23 SUR UNAT NEV J23 BCR BCR Finals Time 37.24 40.93 41.79 44.20 45.24 48.22 59.69
  • 7. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 7 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 Event 11 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva 33.19 B 14/03/2002 Valeria Silva Name 1 2 3 4 --- Age Team Pinillos, Scarlett Garcia Naranjo, Erika Rocio Gomez, Sol Mayra Basilio, Leslie Zignago, Andrea 18 17 18 18 18 Finals Time NADA SUR YAKU YAKU NEV 40.56 42.55 49.37 51.36 NS 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 --- 29.48 W 03/08/2013 Ruta Meilutyte 32.53 N 12/03/2008 Valeria Silva Name Age Team R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 1 Diaz, Estefania Wendy 2 Velandres, Estefania 19 NADA 21 YAKU 39.46 51.45 Event 12 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 30.43 A 26/05/2011 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 --- Age Team Nava, Stefano Orellana, Sergio Medina, Marlon Gutierrez, Luis Bedia, Santiago Solorzano, Sebastian Chavez, Victor Alejandro Patiño, Paolo Quevedo, Edward Moncada, Sergio Gonzales, Victor Stefano Basilio, Johan Saldaña, Hector Aparicio, Sebastian Lopez, Claudio Jean Pierre Pajes, Sebastian Aponte, Dolbert Chauca, Eithel Cordova, Altair Palomino, Manuel Osorio, Jesus Huertas, Fabian Merino, Paolo Guardamino, Marco Antonio Blancas, Fernando Torres, Mario Ulloa, Carlos 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 Finals Time J23 ACJ J23 ACJ SUR NEV ACJ J23 J23 J23 SUR YAKU YAKU NADA RNDP YAKU ACJ ACJ BCR YAKU NADA NAJA ACJ NADA NEV BCR NADA 37.28 40.20 40.22 40.93 41.07 41.42 42.41 43.50 43.53 43.69 44.19 44.91 45.23 46.75 47.12 47.32 48.23 48.90 50.11 51.39 51.40 53.02 53.08 55.96 1:09.09 1:09.72 DQ Event 12 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.A.: 1 Ramirez, Rodrigo 2 Mandamiento, Rodrigo Seiji Age Team 14 SUR 14 YAKU 42.18 43.91 44.87 47.82 47.93 49.20 57.88 NS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Age Team Bocanegra, Luis Alberto Feria, Marco Fabio Falla, Pedro Jose Su, Sebastian Riquelme, Hugo Reategui, Eduardo Jair Cornejo, Bruno Ccahuana, Joel Calmet, Rodrigo Amaya, Miguel Riaño, Kenneth 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 Finals Time J23 NAJA J23 NEV NADA YAKU YAKU NEV J23 NEV NADA 35.95 38.90 39.24 39.28 39.83 40.20 40.61 42.71 43.37 46.40 47.89 Event 12 Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 29.43 B 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 2 3 4 5 --- Age Team Tang, Javier Antonio Pinillos, Victor Andrew Castillo, Diego Antonio Barrenechea, Alberto Fabio Caballero, Ronald Navarro, Martin 16 16 16 16 16 16 Finals Time YAKU NADA J23 YAKU NADA NEV 33.23 35.59 36.02 43.43 47.48 NS Event 12 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: R.N.C.J.B: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 29.43 B 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Age Team Rocha, Ricardo Alejandro Vasquez, Erick Manrique, Jorge Dominguez, Jose Arturo Jauregui, Rolando Mandamiento, Jorge Daichi Bravo, Marcelo Barboza, Francisco 18 17 18 17 18 17 17 18 Finals Time YAKU SUR YAKU YAKU YAKU BCR ACJ J23 33.98 37.24 39.70 40.78 41.16 41.91 43.23 49.20 Event 12 Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 30.43 A 26/05/2011 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name NAJA YAKU J23 NADA YAKU ACJ NEV YAKU 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro 29.43 B 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name Finals Time 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 Event 12 Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Event 11 Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke R.M.: R.N.: Guerrero, Luis Bernardo Chavarry, Gustavo Aparicio, Juan Quispe, Antonio Morales, Jack Sanchez, Carlos Franco Peñaranda, Gonzalo Dominguez, Pablo Finals Time 36.81 37.28 R.M.: R.N.: 26.67 W 29/07/2009 Cameron van der Burgh 29.43 N 16/05/2013 Gerardo Alonso Huidobro Name 1 Reaño, Romulo Rodolfo 2 Chiok, Javier Miguel 3 Mattos, Hector Age Team Finals Time 23 NEV 21 AQU 20 NEV 33.73 34.44 35.61
  • 8. Peruvian Swim Fed. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 11:55 PM 31/01/2014 Page 8 Torneo Pentathlon I 2014 - 31/01/2014 to 01/02/2014 Results - Primera Fecha - Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014 (Event 12 Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke) Name Age Team Finals Time 4 5 6 7 ------- Ugarte, Gustavo Enrique Rios, Jose Antonio Quintanilla, Luis Eduardo Mattias, Victor Ocampo, Fernando Pastor, Alejandro Valverde, Ivan Eduardo 28 25 19 19 19 21 30 NEV NEV J23 YAKU YAKU YAKU NEV 36.68 37.37 39.36 43.44 NS NS NS

Related Documents