Upcoming FootBall World Cup 2014 Fixtures
By
Nathans Natural
Group A
Match Date - Time Venue
1
12/06 17:00 Sao Paulo A1 -
Results
A2
2
13/06 13:00 Natal
A3 -
A4
17
17/06 16:00 ...
Group B
Match Date - Time
Venue
3
13/06 16:00 Salvador
B1 -
B2
4
13/06 18:00 Cuiaba
B3 -
B4
19
18/06 19:00 Rio De ...
Group C
Match Date - Time
Venue
5
14/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte C1 -
Results
C2
6
14/06 19:00 Recife
C3 -
C4
21
19/06 ...
Group D
Match Date - Time
Venue
7
14/06 16:00 Fortaleza
D1 -
D2
8
14/06 21:00 Manaus
D3 -
D4
23
19/06 16:00 Sao Pa...
Group E
Match Date - Time
Venue
9
15/06 13:00 Brasilia
E1 -
E2
10
15/06 16:00 Porto Alegre
E3 -
E4
25
20/06 16:00 ...
Group F
Match Date - Time
Venue
11
15/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro F1 -
Results
F2
12
16/06 16:00 Curitiba
F3 -
F4
27
21...
Group G
Match Date - Time Venue
13
16/06 13:00 Salvador G1 -
Results
G2
14
16/06 19:00 Natal
G3 -
G4
29
21/06 16:00...
Group H
Match Date - Time
Venue
15
17/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte H1 -
Results
H2
16
17/06 18:00 Cuiaba
H3 -
H4
31
22/0...
of 9

Nathans Natural - Upcoming football 2014 fixtures

Nathans Natural is sharing a Fixture of upcoming 2014 Football held in Brazil.
Published on: Mar 3, 2016
Published in: Sports      Technology      
Source: www.slideshare.net


Transcripts - Nathans Natural - Upcoming football 2014 fixtures

  • 1. Upcoming FootBall World Cup 2014 Fixtures By Nathans Natural
  • 2. Group A Match Date - Time Venue 1 12/06 17:00 Sao Paulo A1 - Results A2 2 13/06 13:00 Natal A3 - A4 17 17/06 16:00 Fortaleza A1 - A3 18 18/06 15:00 Manaus A4 - A2 33 23/06 17:00 Brasilia A4 - A1 34 23/06 17:00 Recife A2 - A3
  • 3. Group B Match Date - Time Venue 3 13/06 16:00 Salvador B1 - B2 4 13/06 18:00 Cuiaba B3 - B4 19 18/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro B1 - B3 20 18/06 13:00 Porto Alegre B4 - B2 35 23/06 13:00 Curitiba B4 - B1 36 23/06 13:00 Sao Paulo B2 - B3 Results
  • 4. Group C Match Date - Time Venue 5 14/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte C1 - Results C2 6 14/06 19:00 Recife C3 - C4 21 19/06 13:00 Brasilia C1 - C3 22 19/06 19:00 Natal C4 - C2 37 24/06 16:00 Cuiaba C4 - C1 38 24/06 17:00 Fortaleza C2 - C3
  • 5. Group D Match Date - Time Venue 7 14/06 16:00 Fortaleza D1 - D2 8 14/06 21:00 Manaus D3 - D4 23 19/06 16:00 Sao Paulo D1 - D3 24 20/06 13:00 Recife D4 - D2 39 24/06 13:00 Natal D4 - D1 40 24/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte D2 - D3 Results
  • 6. Group E Match Date - Time Venue 9 15/06 13:00 Brasilia E1 - E2 10 15/06 16:00 Porto Alegre E3 - E4 25 20/06 16:00 Salvador E1 - E3 26 20/06 19:00 Curitiba E4 - E2 41 25/06 16:00 Manaus E4 - E1 42 25/06 17:00 Rio De Janeiro E2 - E3 Results
  • 7. Group F Match Date - Time Venue 11 15/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro F1 - Results F2 12 16/06 16:00 Curitiba F3 - F4 27 21/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte F1 - F3 28 21/06 18:00 Cuiaba F4 - F2 43 25/06 13:00 Porto Alegre F4 - F1 44 25/06 13:00 Salvador F2 - F3
  • 8. Group G Match Date - Time Venue 13 16/06 13:00 Salvador G1 - Results G2 14 16/06 19:00 Natal G3 - G4 29 21/06 16:00 Fortaleza G1 - G3 30 22/06 15:00 Manaus G4 - G2 45 26/06 13:00 Recife G4 - G1 46 26/06 13:00 Brasilia G2 - G3
  • 9. Group H Match Date - Time Venue 15 17/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte H1 - Results H2 16 17/06 18:00 Cuiaba H3 - H4 31 22/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro H1 - H3 32 22/06 13:00 Porto Alegre H4 - H2 47 26/06 17:00 Sao Paulo H4 - H1 48 26/06 17:00 Curitiba H2 - H3

Related Documents