N A T I V I T E S
Giovanni Francesco da Rimini (1440)
Antonio Balestra (1707)
Federico Fiori Barocci (1597)
Federico Fiori Barocci (1597) Geertgen Tot Sin Jans (1484-90)
Domenico Ghirlandaio (1487)
Fra Filippo Lippi (1445)
Fra Bartolomeo (1499)
Paolo Uccello (1443-45)
Georges de La Tour (1640)
Botticelli(1500)
 
 
 
Domenico Ghirlandaio (1492)
 
Robert Campin (1420)
Costa Lorenzo (1500?)
Willem Benson (1521-74)
Jan de Beer (1520)
Arthur Hughes
Francesco di Giorgio Martini (1490-95)
Petrus Christus (1452) (1465)
Giotto (1303-06)
 
 
 
Domenico Ghirlandaio (1485)
Maurice Denis
Gérard David (1500)
Taddeo Gaddi (1325)
Stefan Lochner (1445)
Filippo Lippi (1460-65)
 
Altdorfer (1520?)
Le Perugin
 
 
 
Giotto
 
 
Musée Arménien d’Ispahan
Maurice Schingauer vers 1480
Maître de Salzbourg Peintre du Bas-Rhin
Gauguin
Jan de Beer
Jean de Bray 1626-97
Lorenzo Monaco (1390)
 
 
Fra Angelico
 
 
Suiveur de Rogier van der Weyden
 
Jan de Beer (1515)
 
Filippo Lippi(1463)
Taddeo Gaddi (1333) Bob
of 60

Nativit s b

Published on: Mar 3, 2016
Published in: Spiritual      
Source: www.slideshare.net


Transcripts - Nativit s b

  • 1. N A T I V I T E S
  • 2. Giovanni Francesco da Rimini (1440)
  • 3. Antonio Balestra (1707)
  • 4. Federico Fiori Barocci (1597)
  • 5. Federico Fiori Barocci (1597) Geertgen Tot Sin Jans (1484-90)
  • 6. Domenico Ghirlandaio (1487)
  • 7. Fra Filippo Lippi (1445)
  • 8. Fra Bartolomeo (1499)
  • 9. Paolo Uccello (1443-45)
  • 10. Georges de La Tour (1640)
  • 11. Botticelli(1500)
  • 15. Domenico Ghirlandaio (1492)
  • 17. Robert Campin (1420)
  • 18. Costa Lorenzo (1500?)
  • 19. Willem Benson (1521-74)
  • 20. Jan de Beer (1520)
  • 21. Arthur Hughes
  • 22. Francesco di Giorgio Martini (1490-95)
  • 23. Petrus Christus (1452) (1465)
  • 24. Giotto (1303-06)
  • 28. Domenico Ghirlandaio (1485)
  • 29. Maurice Denis
  • 30. Gérard David (1500)
  • 31. Taddeo Gaddi (1325)
  • 32. Stefan Lochner (1445)
  • 33. Filippo Lippi (1460-65)
  • 35. Altdorfer (1520?)
  • 36. Le Perugin
  • 40. Giotto
  • 43. Musée Arménien d’Ispahan
  • 44. Maurice Schingauer vers 1480
  • 45. Maître de Salzbourg Peintre du Bas-Rhin
  • 46. Gauguin
  • 47. Jan de Beer
  • 48. Jean de Bray 1626-97
  • 49. Lorenzo Monaco (1390)
  • 52. Fra Angelico
  • 55. Suiveur de Rogier van der Weyden
  • 57. Jan de Beer (1515)
  • 59. Filippo Lippi(1463)
  • 60. Taddeo Gaddi (1333) Bob

Related Documents